Skip to product information
1 of 2

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Cord Purple

SKU: SRCD0001-0010420RVT02P-NN00
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 400.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 400.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Diameter
Length
Color

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions