Skip to product information
1 of 8

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Auto Locking Men's Belt

SKU: SRBT0001-10115HBK01P-VCWA04L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,750.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,750.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 14

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

Care Instructions