Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Dried Stingray Skin Round Shape for Japanese Samurai Sword Katana & Decorate

SKU: SRSKR09NT01Y-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,100.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,100.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 23

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Sharpnose Stingray

Scientific Name : Himantura gerrardi

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions