Skip to product information
1 of 10

Stingray

PELGIO Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Women's Double Zip Shoulder Bag Purse

SKU: SRMB0012-001A1HBK01D-VNYL1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 3,740.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 3,740.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 2

Exterior : Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Dimension : 

Width : 21 cm.

Hight : 17 cm.

Depth : 5 cm.

Handle Drop : 0 cm.

Strap Long : 105 cm.

Weight : 0.65 kg.

Closure : Zip

Feature

2 Zip Compartments

1 Zip Pocket

2 Miscellaneous Slots

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

21 cm x 17 cm x 5 cm

Weight : 0.65 kg

Note

Care Instructions