Skip to product information
1 of 5

PELGIO

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Stainless Steel Auto Locking Buckle for Belt without Step

SKU: BCA0001-00215SRBK01D-V
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 220.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 220.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Material
Quantity : 17

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

9 cm x 3.75 cm x 1 cm

Weight : 0.1 kg

Note

Care Instructions