Skip to product information
1 of 7

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Round Shape Hide Pelt Black

SKU: SRSKR05BK01D-A
2 Reviews
| Ask a question

Regular price 270.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 270.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 61

Materials

Genuine Stingray Skin

Species

Common Name : Sharpnose Stingray

Scientific Name : Himantura gerrardi

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions