Skip to product information
1 of 10

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Passport & Card Holder Wallet

SKU: SRPS0001-001A1HBK01D-NCWC01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 880.00 ฿ THB
Regular price 400.00 ฿ THB Sale price 880.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 18

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

9.5 cm x 13.5 cm x 1 cm

Weight : 0.09 kg

Note

Care Instructions