Skip to product information
1 of 4

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Medium Trifold Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRML0005-001A1HBK01D-VCWA05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,650.00 ฿ THB
Regular price 750.00 ฿ THB Sale price 1,650.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 8

 

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

13 cm x 9 cm x 2.5 cm

Weight : 0.2 kg

Note

Care Instructions