Skip to product information
1 of 4

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt Turquoise Blue

SKU: SRSKL07BU03N-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,040.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,040.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 15

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions