Skip to product information
1 of 4

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt Carmine Red

SKU: SRSKL09RD02D-A-1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,030.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,030.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 1

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Sharpnose Stingray

Scientific Name : Himantura gerrardi

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions