Skip to product information
1 of 4

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Checkbook Tiger Printed Wallet

SKU: SRCB0001-001A1HP010N-NCWG01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,200.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,200.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 6

Feature

11 Card Slots

1 ID Window

1 Compartment for Bills

1 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

18.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.13 kg

Note

Care Instructions