Skip to product information
1 of 21

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Diamond Embossed Medium Clutch Wallet Zip Coins Purse

SKU: SRML0007-002A1TBU05P-VCW000U1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,420.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,420.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 1

 Feature

7 Card Slots

1 ID Window

2 Compartment for Bills

2 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

12 cm x 10 cm x 4 cm

Weight : 0.2 kg

Note

Care Instructions