Skip to product information
1 of 5

Shark

Genuine Shark Skin Leather Handmade Men's Belt

SKU: SHBT0001-00115BBK01MN-VCWD01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,320.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,320.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 27

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Shark Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Blacktip Shark

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

This belt doesn't have any holes, so you need to punch a hole for your waist size by yourself.

Care Instructions