Skip to product information
1 of 8

Shark

Genuine Shark Skin Leather Bifold Wallet

SKU: SHUS0001-001A1HBK01MN-NCWA03L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,280.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,280.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 8

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Shark Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Blacktip Shark

Scientific Name : Carcharhinus limbatus

Dimensions

11 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.08 g

Note

Care Instructions