Skip to product information
1 of 8

Stingray

Genuine Row Stingray Skin Leather Mini Trifold Wallet

SKU: SRWT0001-001NNHBK01D-NCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 930.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 930.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 32

Feature

2 Compartment for Bills

1 ID Window

4 Card Slots

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Jenskins' Whipray

Scientific Name : Himantura jenkinsii

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 1.2 cm

Weight : 0.09 kg

Note

Care Instructions