Skip to product information
1 of 1

Python

Genuine Python Snake Skin Leather Scraps Hide Pelt 100 grams

SKU: PYSCNT01
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 140.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 140.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 13

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions