Skip to product information
1 of 6

Python

Genuine Python Belly Skin Leather Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: PYCL0003-001NB1RBK01M-VCWZ02L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,430.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,430.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 9

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions