Skip to product information
1 of 8

Python

Genuine Python Belly Skin Leather Large Coins Bifold Wallet Black

SKU: PYUS0003-001NB1HBK01M-NCWJ01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 990.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 990.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 26

Feature

7 Card Slots

3 ID Windows

1 Coins Pocket

1 Zip Compartment

2 Compartment for Bills

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

13 cm x 10 cm x 2 cm

Weight : 0.13 kg

Note

Care Instructions