Skip to product information
1 of 6

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Money Clip Slim Bifold Men's Wallet

SKU: SRMC0002-002NNHBK01P-VCWC05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 25

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

11.5 cm x 8.7 cm x 1.3 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions