Skip to product information
1 of 7

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Intrecciato Casual Handmade Men's Belt

SKU: SRBT0001-10215HBK01P-VCWD01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 3,300.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 3,300.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 5

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

This belt doesn't have any holes, so you need to punch a hole for your waist size by yourself.

Care Instructions