Skip to product information
1 of 5

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt

SKU: SRSKL05BK01P-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 770.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 770.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 114

Materials

Genuine Stingray Skin

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions