Skip to product information
1 of 5

Mangrove Snake

Genuine Mangrove Snake Skin Leather Auto Locking Men's Belt

SKU: MGBT0001-00115RNT01M-VCWA01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 990.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 990.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 1

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Mangrove Snake Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Mangrove Cat Snake

Scientific Name : Boiga dendrophila

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

Care Instructions