Skip to product information
1 of 25

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Magnetic Money Clip Banknote Wallet

SKU: CRMC0001-001FNNTBK01M-NCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 23

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

3.5 cm x 7.5 cm x 0.6 cm

Weight : 0.05 kg

Note

Care Instructions