Skip to product information
1 of 7

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Foot Claw Key Ring Keychain Holder

SKU: CRKR0002-001FNNTBK01M-BNN00000-S
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 360.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 360.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Size
Quantity : 4

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

5 cm x 8 cm x 2 cm

Weight : 0.06 kg

Note

Care Instructions