Skip to product information
1 of 23

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Half Hornback Skin Leather Women's Trifold Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: CRCL0001-003FM1HBK01M-VCWA01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,320.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,320.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 3

Feature

10 Card Slots

1 ID Window

2 Compartment for Bills

2 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions