Skip to product information
1 of 9

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Leather Luxury Passport & Card Holder Wallet

SKU: CRPS0001-002FB1RBK01M-NPDC03L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 4,400.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 4,400.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 9

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

10.5 cm x 15 cm x 1 cm

Weight : 0.09 kg

Note

Care Instructions