Skip to product information
1 of 13

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Backbone Skin Leather Large Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: CRCL0008-004FM1HBK01M-VCWY01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 3,300.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 3,300.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 15

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

21.5 cm x 11.5 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.4 kg

Note

Care Instructions