Skip to product information
1 of 4

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin with Head Leather Hide Pelt

SKU: CBSK0310ANT01G-A-H
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 880.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 880.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Width
Length
Quantity : 4

Materials

Genuine Cobra Skin

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions