Skip to product information
1 of 5

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin with Head Leather Dress Belt

SKU: CBBT0002-00115RNT01G-VCWE01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,650.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,650.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 22

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

This belt doesn't have any holes, so you need to punch a hole for your waist size by yourself.

Care Instructions