Skip to product information
1 of 4

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Leather Slim Business & Credit Card Holder Wallet

SKU: CBCH0005-001A1TNT01G-NCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 330.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 330.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 49

Feature

5 Card Slots

 

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 0.2 cm

Weight : 0.03 kg

Note

Care Instructions