Skip to product information
1 of 1

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Leather Scraps Hide Pelt 100 grams

SKU: CBSCNT01
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 50.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 50.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 44

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions