Skip to product information
1 of 6

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Leather Money Clip Slim Bifold Wallet

SKU: CBMC0002-002A1RNT01M-VCWC05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 10

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

11.5 cm x 8.7 cm x 1.3 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions