Skip to product information
1 of 5

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Leather Slim Bifold Wallet with Cobra Interior

SKU: CBUS0001-002A1RNT01M-NCBC05N1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 770.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 770.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 2

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

11 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions