Skip to product information
1 of 4

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Leather Watch Strap Yellow Band with Buckle

SKU: CRWH0001-0011210BYW03M-VCWD1W2-S
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 330.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 330.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 1

Exterior : Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Stainless Steel Buckle

Dimension : 

Watch Lug Wide Buckle Wide Buckle Side Long (exclude buckle) Holes Side Long
10 mm. 8 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
12 mm. 10 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
14 mm. 12 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
16 mm. 14 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
18 mm. 16 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
20 mm. 18 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
22 mm. 20 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
24 mm. 22 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
26 mm. 24 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

x x

Weight : 0.01 kg

Note

Care Instructions