Skip to product information
1 of 9

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Removable Bifold Wallet Black

SKU: SRUS0003-001A1HBK01P-NCWR01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Regular price 800.00 ฿ THB Sale price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 27

Feature

8 Card Slots

1 ID Window

2 Compartment for Bills

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

13 cm x 10 cm x 2 cm

Weight : 0.13 kg

Note

Care Instructions