Skip to product information
1 of 5

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Hide Pelt Long Shape Green

SKU: SRSKL05GN04P-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 820.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 820.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 55

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions