Skip to product information
1 of 6

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Large Coins Bifold Women's Wallet

SKU: SRUS0004-001A1HSC22D-VCWJ03L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,810.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,810.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Interior
Quantity : 5

Feature

7 Card Slots

3 ID Windows

1 Coins Pocket

1 Zip Compartment

2 Compartment for Bills

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

13 cm x 10 cm x 2 cm

Weight : 0.13 kg

Note

Care Instructions