Skip to product information
1 of 5

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Round Shape Hide Pelt Green

SKU: SRSKR07GN05P-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 860.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 860.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 44

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Sharpnose Stingray

Scientific Name : Himantura gerrardi

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions