Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Round Shape Hide Pelt Black

SKU: SRSKR11BK01P-A
1 Review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,640.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,640.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 8

Materials

Genuine Stingray Skin

Species

Common Name : Sharpnose Stingray

Scientific Name : Himantura gerrardi

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions